My Special Gift For Stephanie The Grace 23rd Birthday

gy4y34
artwork tribute to Stephanie^^. made in YoungLadyJunsu of course. XD
Real Name: Kim Bo-Kyung (김보경)
Stage Name: Stephanie The Grace — Chunmoo Stephanie
Meaning: Dance Of  Heaven
Birth Date: October 16 1987
Debut: 2005 with the girlgroup CSJH The Grace from SM Entertainment
Appearances: 127 MV by Kangta and Vanness
Language: Korean, Japanese, English

09r60
y43wyq4y
Stephanie is the strongest dancer in CSJH The Grace and her voice is great too!!!
She is becoming my favorite member in her group. But She is inactive now because she is in USA to continue her dancing study. Just wishing that she would come back someday. I miss her dance, her voice and her nice joke. XP

I just wanna share some picts with you, here she is. Stephanie^^
h34wyq3w4y
ty34y4
gt34wy34y
hy43wyq4y
hy4eu45
h4e5yh54

gewhy4hy
hy43yq4y
bhew4h43y
gw34yg
hwe4y4w
j5e5ui5iei
huj4u3
j54iu5ui
he4h4

 

.:With her parent:.
gt32y67
h4e5j

 

.:Some pre-debut picts:.
She’s still so gorgeous.
g3wyw
gh3y24
h43u
njj55u5
he4ju
h5euui
gh4ewhy4y
she is such a talented dancer.

.:Some social intertaction:.

with her own group “CSJH The Grace”

bwhy4y
we4g
h43hyq34


y34y43

with Yunho. Fan like to linked Steph with Yunho, because both of them are dancing machine XD

bweGGH4

gw4g4
h45ehj45
gwghy
gwe4gy4y

g3w4y34

hw4eh4hu

I edited it into like this XD
gwt3

with Junsu in SM TOWN 08 *envy her*

gweqt3T
with Stella Kim
g3g3t

with SNSD Sooyoung
ah4ewhyw4eu

with Jaejoong
gh4w3y2

kiss with Vanness in 127 Day MV
hnreha4
BHREHYA4Y

rumoured dating Jang Geun Suk, but she denied and said they’re best friend
f3wqrq3r
g324

with BoA. XD BoA looked funny. I think Stephanie really likes BoA. She was also auditioned with BoA’s song and she thanks to BoA. ^^

h43yq4yug4y34

gewr4ewy

 

.:MUSIC:.

these her solo song only. but I don’t own all of her discography

Stephanie – What U Wnat (korean version)

Makai feat. Stephanie – Everlasting Star

 

happy birthday Stephanie^^

3 responses to “My Special Gift For Stephanie The Grace 23rd Birthday

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s